Satechi USB4 V2 Pro Cable USB cable USB4 Gen 4x2 1.2 m USB C Silver, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Satechi USB4 V2 Pro Cable, USB-C Cable 1.2m/3.9ft, up to 120Gbps Data Transfer, 240W Power Delivery, 8K@60Hz Display, Thunderbolt 5/4/3 Compatible, for MacBook, Windows & More

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Satechi USB4 V2 Pro Cable, USB-C Cable 1.2m/3.9ft, up to 120Gbps Data Transfer, 240W Power Delivery, 8K@60Hz Display, Thunderbolt 5/4/3 Compatible, for MacBook, Windows & More

In stock
£36.24
Free Delivery

Satechi Cable for Fast reRecharging and Video USB-C to USB-C 240W 120Gbps

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satechi USB4 V2 Pro Cable USB cable USB4 Gen 4x2 1.2 m USB C 120 Gbit/s 240 W Silver Black
£30.62
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
SATECHI DotDisk™ 80Gbps M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, High-Speed Aluminium Enclosure with Ultra-Fast Data Transfer, Active Cooling Design for Modern Workspaces, Space Black
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satechi USB4 V2 Pro Cable USB cable USB4 Gen 4x2 1.2 m USB C Silver, Black

Cheapest offer

Speed. Power. Display.. One Cable, No Compromises.. Three times the speed of USB4 and Thunderbolt 4.. Smash through 8K video transfers, massive project files, and VR assets without watching a progress bar crawl.. Laptop-grade charging. Plug into high-demand MacBooks, gaming laptops, or power banks and top up in minutes, not hours.. Eyes-wide-open visuals.. Create, stream, or game on ultra-smooth, razor-sharp displays, because pixelated and choppy just won’t cut it anymore.. Works with everything USB-C.. From legacy Thunderbolt 3 and 4 docks to USB2 through USB4 laptops, one cable rules them all-so you can upgrade devices, not cables.. Features. USB Power Delivery up to. 240 W. Cable type. Round cable. Product colour. Silver, Black. Maximum data transfer rate. 120 Gbit/s. Cable jacket material. Fabric. Connector 2 form factor. Straight. Connector 1 form factor. Straight. Connector 2 gender. Male. Connector 1 gender. Male. Connector 2. USB C. Connector 1. USB C. USB version. USB4 Gen 4x2
£22.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk