Satia - Spies in Arabia The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of - X555z

Spies in Arabia: The Great War and the Cultural. Satia 0<|

Used Offers from

Satia - Spies in Arabia The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery

Spies in Arabia: The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of Britain's Covert

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.78
Free Delivery

Priya Satia Spies in Arabia (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.91
Free Delivery

Spies in Arabia: The Great War and the Cultural. Satia 0<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Passionate Spies: How Gertrude Bell, St. John Philby, and Lawrence of Arabia Ignited the Arab Revolt
£10.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Disrupt and Deny : Spies, Special Forces, and the Secret Pursuit of British Foreign Policy
£14.72
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Satia - Spies in Arabia The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / Wars Conflicts / World War I / Subject Area: History, Political Science / Release Title: Spies in Arabia The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of Br / Publication Name: Spies in Arabia : The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of Britain's Covert Empire in the Middle East / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 6.5 in / Film/TV Title: Spies in Arabia The Great War and the Cultural Foundations of B / Subject: Intelligence & Espionage, Military / World War I, General, International Relations / General / Weight: 0.84 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2008 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: Priya Satia / Item Weight: 28.1 oz. / Item Width: 9.3 in / Number of Pages: 472 Pages
£66.59
ebay.co.uk