Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 22/24

Satin High Waist Control Brief Yours Black 22-24

Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 22/24

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Satin High Waist Control Brief In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.00

Yours Curve Satin Control High Waisted Full Brief - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 22/24

Cheapest offer

Get the perfect silhouette with these Yours Curve plus size shapewear knickers. Made from satin, these full briefs feature a super high elasticated waist and a paneled design for firm control and shape - ideal for pairing under your favourite dress | Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 22/24
£17.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Leopard Print Satin Skirt with High Waist leopard print
£31.50
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Satin High Waist Skirt Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Leopard Print Satin Skirt with High Waist leopard print
£31.50
Go to shop
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99