Satin Smooth Premium Gold Wax with Manuka Oil + Beeswax 450g

Cheapest Price
3 days
£7.68
Delivery from £4.95

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock
£9.49
Delivery from £5.99

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.70
Delivery from £4.49

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

BaByliss Satin Smooth Premium Gold Soft Wax 425 g

3-4 days
£12.03
Free Delivery

Babyliss Pro Satin Smooth Gold Wax - Manuka Oil/Beeswax 425g

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Gold Soft Wax With Anti Bacterial Manuka Oil & Beeswax 425g 450g

in stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Gold Wax Waxing Lotion With Manuka Oil & Beeswax 425g 450g

in stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thunder Rhubarb & Ginger Vodka, 70 cl
£24.50
35.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satin Ribbon - 25mmx18m Create Elegant Gift Wrap Bows, Smooth Double Sided Finish, Bow Ribbon Premium Woven Polyester for Floral Bouquets Party Decorations
£4.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Satin Smooth Premium Gold Wax with Manuka Oil + Beeswax 450g

Cheapest offer

This Satin Smooth Premium Gold Wax contains Manuka Oil + Beeswax. It is a wonderful wax which suits all types of skin. The Manuka oil is a relative of tea tree oil that originates in New Zealand. It has unique anti-bacterial properties that soothe and restore the skin and is both antiseptic and anti-inflammatory. Perfect on all skin types and particularly effective for the removal of thicker, coarser hair such as the bikini line. Available in pots of 450g.
£7.68
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)