Satin Smooth Pure White Hard Wax With Arnica & Coconut 700g Pouch

Cheapest Price
3 days
£14.52
Delivery from £4.95

Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads with Arnica & Coconut, 700g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
22.84 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads with Arnica & Coconut, 700g

£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads with Arnica & Coconut, 700g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.23
Free Delivery

BaByliss Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads With Arnica & Coconut 700 g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£20.23
Free Delivery

BaByliss Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads With Arnica And Coconut

2-3 days
£21.45
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads with Arnica & Coconut, 700g

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Hard Wax Beads with Arnica & Coconut, 700g

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Satin Smooth Pure White Hard Wax With Arnica & Coconut 700g Pouch

Cheapest offer

This Satin Smooth Pure White Hard Wax with Arnica + Coconut provides a high performance wax for traditional hot wax users. Arnica is an anti-inflammatory extract that promotes healing and calms irritation. Coconut is a natural emollient that is nourishing and fortifying. Suitable for use on all areas and is particularly effective on the bikini area including Brazillian waxing.
£14.52
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)