Premier Housewares Toilet Brush Holder - Satin Stainless Steel,Height 38 cm x Width 10 cm x Depth 10 cm, Silver

Satin Toilet Brush With Holder Cylindrical Stainless Steel Silver Bathroom Metal

Premier Housewares Toilet Brush Holder - Satin Stainless Steel,Height 38 cm x Width 10 cm x Depth 10 cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Indy Stainless Steel Toilet Brush

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stainless Steel Toilet Brush | Indy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Toilet Brush Holder - Satin Stainless Steel,Height 38 cm x Width 10 cm x Depth 10 cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

Brushed stainless steel for a slender satin finish, the toilet brush/holder may look like a piece of art, but it has its practical use as well An elegant round, concave holder conceals the brush making sure that not only does it look stylish, but cleanliness is assured The brush with its white bristles fits effortlessly into the brushed stainless steel case ensuring your bathroom stay hygienic Care instructions: Wipe with damp cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 38 cm x Width 10 cm x Depth 10 cm
£20.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Delabie Toilet Brush Holder Stainless steel satin matt 4048S
£60.01
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Brush Delabie 310xø75mm Stainless Steel Satin
£23.09
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Toilet Brush Delabie 390xø75mm Stainless Steel Satin
£35.92
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Delabie Toilet Brush Holder with Lid Stainless steel satin matt
£82.65
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90