Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App Clitoral Sucker | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toys for Her | Clitoral Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator and Adult Massager

Satisfyer Curvy 2+ Pink Pink

Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App Clitoral Sucker | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toys for Her | Clitoral Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator and Adult Massager

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Curvy 2+ Pink Air Pressure Vibrator

Unknown
£40.69
Delivery from £7.95

Satisfyer Curvy 2+ - App-controlled air-pulse clitoral stimulator (pink)

3-4 working days
£42.94
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App Clitoral Sucker | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toys for Her | Clitoral Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator and Adult Massager

In stock
£47.00
Delivery from £14.66

Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App Clitoral Sucker | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toys for Her | Clitoral Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator and Adult Massager

In stock
£48.76
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Curvy 2+ App Controlled Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator Pink

2-4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App Clitoral Sucker | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toys for Her | Clitoral Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator and Adult Massager

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Curvy 2+ by Satisfyer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £4.95

Satisfyer Curvy 2+ Clitoral Massager Pink Smart App Control Air Pulse Vibrator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SATISFYER CURVY TRINITY 2 - BLACK - Ladies G-Spot Vibrator
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Clitoral Stimulator Curvy Trinity 2, Air-Pulse & Vibrations, USB Rechargeable, IPX7
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suction Vibrator Satisfyer Curvy 2+ Air Pulse Stimulator + Vibration - White
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ - App-controlled 2-in-1 vibrator (blue)
£30.53
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 4 - Air Pulse 2-in-1 Vibrator (Black)
£27.81
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App Clitoral Sucker | Pressure Wave Vibrator Sex Toys for Her | Clitoral Stimulation Quiet & Strong | Lay-on Vibrator and Adult Massager

Cheapest offer

MAGICAL: The Satisfyer Curvy 2 Connect App combines the unforgettable Satisfyer pressure wave technology with additional vibration. Look forward to never-ending fun QUALITY: As a leading brand in sexual wellness, we firmly believe that everyone deserves good orgasms. Multiple awards speak for themselves APP: The new Satisfyer Connect app offers you unique options! This allows the Curvy 2 to be controlled without any problems - also by your sweetheart. Discover countless vibrations PRACTICAL: The Satisfyer Curvy 2 also cuts a fine figure in the shower or bath thanks to its waterproof (IPX7) finish. Rechargeable thanks to the included USB charging cable MATERIAL: The head of your waterproof (IPX7) toy is made of silky smooth, medical-grade silicone, which is extremely slippery and absorbs your body heat quickly
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk