Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ - App-controlled 2-in-1 vibrator (blue)

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ Clitoris Sucker

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ - App-controlled 2-in-1 vibrator (blue)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£30.53
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ App Controlled G-Spot Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator

2-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5 Connect App Vibrator | 3 Motors & Dual Usability | Waterproof (IPX7) | Clitoral Massager for Enhanced Pleasure | Silent Clitoris Stimulator for Women | Colour: Blue

In stock
£74.00
74.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £14.68

Similar products

Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 3 Clitoris Sucker
£39.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.85
SATISFYER CURVY TRINITY 2 - BLACK - Ladies G-Spot Vibrator
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 4 Vibrator and Clitoral Stimulator | Air-Pulse Vibrations | Ergonomic Rounded Adult Sex Toy | USB Rechargeable and Waterproof (IPX7) Massager for Women
£38.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.70
Satisfyer Curvy TRINITY vibrator Red 17,7 cm
£26.99
26.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5+ - App-controlled 2-in-1 vibrator (blue)

Cheapest offer

Premium 2-in-1: vaginal vibrator, boosted with an air-pulse clitoral stimulator!Why is it good?- Premium design - elegant, clean, slightly curved shape - Vibrating motor and air-pulse technology in a single device - super-intense, unique clitoral stimulation - 11 air-pulse modes and 12 vibration patterns - varied pleasure - Skin-friendly material - ideal even for those with sensitivities or a tendency to allergies - 100% waterproof design - enjoy tingling pleasures in the bath or under the shower! - Built-in rechargeable battery - no need to fiddle about with batteries - Whisper mode - super quiet and discreet - One end of the toy has a suction opening which pampers and bombards the clitoris with gentle suction impulses and vibration - The other end is a vaginal vibrator whose powerful vibration and gently curved shape press against your G-spot - Satisfyer Connect - award-winning smart app - Can be controlled from a smart device - you can hand over control to your partner and create un
£30.53
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk