Satisfyer Double Flex Connect App | Bluetooth Rabbit Vibrator | 3 Motors | Body-Safe Silicone | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Pleasure Massager for Women | Adult Sex Toy in Black

Satisfyer Double Flex Rabbit Vibrator Black

Satisfyer Double Flex Connect App | Bluetooth Rabbit Vibrator | 3 Motors | Body-Safe Silicone | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Pleasure Massager for Women | Adult Sex Toy in Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.19
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Double Flex Connect App | Bluetooth Rabbit Vibrator | 3 Motors | Body-Safe Silicone | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Pleasure Massager for Women | Adult Sex Toy in Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.19
30.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Double Flex Connect App | Bluetooth Rabbit Vibrator | 3 Motors | Body-Safe Silicone | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Pleasure Massager for Women | Adult Sex Toy in Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.19
Delivery from £14.84

Satisfyer Double Flex - App-controlled clitoral arm vibrator (black)

3-4 working days
£35.19
Delivery from £5.71

Similar products

Satisfyer Mono Flex Vibrator Pink 20,3 cm
£34.99
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Mono Flex Connect App, 20.5 cm, with app
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Double Flex Connect App | Bluetooth Rabbit Vibrator | 3 Motors | Body-Safe Silicone | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Pleasure Massager for Women | Adult Sex Toy in Black

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL TRIPLE MOTOR: The Double Flex features three motors for simultaneous G-spot and clitoral stimulation, delivering intense and satisfying pleasure every time FLEXIBLE AND BENDABLE: Designed with a bendable structure, this vibrator conforms to your body's shape for tailored pleasure and targeted stimulation HIGH-QUALITY SILICONE: Made entirely of body-safe silicone, the Satisfyer Double Flex ensures safe, seamless vibrations for ultimate comfort and satisfaction APP CONTROLLED VIBRATIONS: Easily customize your experience with the innovative Satisfyer Connect App, allowing personalized settings and synchronized pleasure RECHARGEABLE: The USB rechargeable feature and waterproof (IPX7) design make this vibrator perfect for aquatic adventures and hassle-free cleaning
£30.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk