Satisfyer Dual Crush 2-in-1 clitoral suction stimulator + G-spot vibrator (red)

Satisfyer Dual Crush Air-Pulse Vibrator | 2:1 Vibrator & Air-Pulse with 2 Motors | G-Spot & Clitoral Stimulator | Premium Massager Adult Sex-Toy for Women

Satisfyer Dual Crush 2-in-1 clitoral suction stimulator + G-spot vibrator (red)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£38.63
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Dual Crush G Spot Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Crush Air-Pulse Vibrator | 2:1 Vibrator & Air-Pulse with 2 Motors | G-Spot & Clitoral Stimulator | Premium Massager Adult Sex-Toy for Women

In stock
£49.00
49.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £31.10

Satisfyer Dual Crush 2-in-1 clitoral suction stimulator + G-spot vibrator (red)

Cheapest offer

Satisfyer Dual Crush “red” - the German Satisfyer 2-in-1 Air Pulse Vibrator that combines air-pulse clitoral stimulation and G-spot vibration in a single ergonomic red silicone toy. 2 independent motors + 11 air-pulse intensities + 10 vibration patterns = more than 100 possible combinations. Magnetic USB charging, IPX7 waterproofing and the Satisfyer signature 15-YEAR manufacturer’s warranty!What is Satisfyer and Air Pulse technology?Satisfyer is a German (Berlin-based) intimate-tech brand that has become the value-oriented leader of the Air Pulse category. Air Pulse technology uses gentle pressure-wave pulses: it works without direct contact between the silicone head and the clitoris. The Dual Crush model combines this classic Satisfyer expertise with an internal G-spot vibrator - two pleasure focuses in one toy.4 main official USPs (based on the box + product features image)2-in-1 Air Pulse + Vibration: two types of stimulation in a single toy - can be used together or separately.2 i
£38.63
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk