Satisfyer Dual Kiss - 2in1, Vaginal & Clitoral Vibrator (Purple)

Satisfyer ‘Dual Kiss’ IPX7 Waterproof Rechargeable Vibrator | Medical-Grade Silicone, 2:1 Pressure Waves and Vibrations | Ultra Sensual Diamond Vibe | Discreet Pleasure Toy

Satisfyer Dual Kiss - 2in1, Vaginal & Clitoral Vibrator (Purple)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£39.51
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Dual Kiss 2 in 1 Vibrator + Pressure Wave | Waterproof (IPX7) | Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy | Intensive Stimulation for Women | Medical Silicone in Lilac

In stock
£42.98
42.98 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £51.05

Satisfyer Dual Kiss G Spot Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Kiss Burgundy Sex Toy Couples Vibrator Rechargeable Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Dual Kiss - 2in1, Vaginal & Clitoral Vibrator (Purple)

Cheapest offer

Specially designed clitoral stimulate and vaginal vibrator in one, with eye-catching design! Strong vibrations stimulate every nerve inside, while powerful suction impulses lift you to the heights!Why is it great?Premium design - elegant, sleek, slightly curved shapeVibrating motor and air-wave technology in one device - super intense, unique stimulation for the clitorisSkin-friendly material - ideal for those with sensitivities or prone to allergies100% waterproof design - enjoy tingling pleasures in the bath or shower!Enjoy to the tune of your favorite music, your partner's voice, or even the rhythm of environmental soundsBuilt-in battery - no hassle with batteriesWhisper mode - super quiet, discreet One end features a suction opening that stimulates and bombards the clitoris with small suction impulses and vibrations, while the other end is a vaginal vibrator, providing pleasure with strong vibrationsThe functions can be controlled separately - vaginal and clitoral stimulators can b
£39.51
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Dual Kiss Stimulator Vibrator
£35.81
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £51.00
Satisfyer Dual Kiss 2 in 1 Vibrator + Pressure Wave | Waterproof (IPX7) | Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy | Intensive Stimulation for Women | Medical Silicone in Black
£24.99
24.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery