Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

Satisfyer Dual Love Clitoral Stimulator Red

Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Love - App-controlled clitoral vibrator (red)

3-4 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

In stock
£42.78
Delivery from £51.00

Satisfyer Dual Love App Controlled Clitoral Massager Red

2-4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer App Enabled Dual Love Clitoral Massager Red

2-3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

In stock
£53.71
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

In stock
£57.00
Delivery from £14.80

Satisfyer Dual Love Air Pulse Vibrator Clitoral Massager App Control Stimulator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

In stock
£65.99
Delivery from £4.09

Similar products

Satisfyer Love Triangle Clitoral Stimulator Black
£60.64
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Satisfyer Dazzling Crystal 1 - Dual-Ended Glass Dildo (Black)
£22.44
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Curvy Trinity 5 Connect App Vibrator | 3 Motors & Dual Usability | Waterproof (IPX7) | Clitoral Massager for Enhanced Pleasure | Silent Clitoris Stimulator for Women | Colour: Blue
£74.00
74.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.68
Satisfyer Pro 4 Couples - Air Pulse Dual Vibrator (Black)
£30.54
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Double Crystal - Dual-End Glass Dildo (Blue)
£19.44
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Dual Love 2 in 1 Air-Pulse Vibrator | App-Controlled Clitoral Suction | 11 Air-Pulsing & Vibration Functions | Silent Pleasure Adult Sex-Toy for Women | Colour Red

Cheapest offer

APP-CONTROLLED EXPERIENCE: Satisfyer Dual Love connects to the Satisfyer Connect App, enabling full remote control for personalised pleasure experiences via Bluetooth on all devices VERSATILE STIMULATION: Features dual-stimulation with 11 air-pulsing functions for clitoral suction and a vibrating side that can be used as both a massager and a clitoral vibe RECHARGEABLE CONVENIENCE: Equipped with two powerful motors, this adult toy is rechargeable for eco-friendly use. Enjoy endless sessions of silent and satisfying pleasure ERGONOMIC DESIGN: The sleek and smooth structure of the Satisfyer Dual Love is perfect for external clitoral stimulation or internal use, adapting to the unique contours of a woman's body AWARD-WINNING TECHNOLOGY: A recipient of the CES award for Best Mobile Phone App, enjoy the innovative features that make Satisfyer Dual Love a must-have in sexual wellness
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk