Satisfyer Elastic Game - Rechargeable Flexible Couple's Vibrator (Blue)

Satisfyer Elastic Game Multifunction Vibrator | Elastic Shapeable Design | 2 Powerful Motors Waterproof | Ideal G-Spot & Prostate Massage | 100 Vibration Combinations

Satisfyer Elastic Game - Rechargeable Flexible Couple's Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£30.18
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Elastic Game Multivibrator | Flexible Stimulator for Women Men & Couples | Erotic Sex Toy with 16+ Functions | Vibrator for G-Spot & Clitoris | Waterproof (IPX7)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
32.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Elastic Game Bendable Rechargeable Multi Vibrator

2-4 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Elastic Game Multivibrator | Flexible Stimulator for Women Men & Couples | Erotic Sex Toy with 16+ Functions | Vibrator for G-Spot & Clitoris | Waterproof (IPX7)

In stock
£57.00
Delivery from £14.42

Similar products

Satisfyer Elastic Game - flexible couple’s vibrator (pink)
£26.93
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Elastic Game - Rechargeable Flexible Couple's Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest offer

The flexible marvel you can use in countless ways for your personal, partner, and shared pleasure!Why is it good?Ideal for women who can only achieve orgasm with simultaneous vaginal and clitoral stimulationErgonomic design - perfectly adapts to both female and male bodiesFlexible body - bend it in any direction you desire... and trust us, it feels great!Can be used during intercourse or separately - numerous usage formsHigh-quality, skin-friendly, flexible material - adapts to the body and can be used by those with sensitive skinTwo extra-strong motors in both ends of the vibrator - super intense stimulation for the clitoris and G-spot simultaneously, or both the G-spot and anus together10 built-in vibration modes - adjustable on the device or with the remote control100% waterproof design - enjoy the tingling pleasures in the bath or shower!Hollow middle design - secure hold around the penisBuilt-in battery - no need to hassle with batteriesKeep in mind:Only use water-based lubricant
£30.18
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk