Satisfyer Feel Good - silicone menstrual cup set (blue, set of 2)

Satisfyer Feel Good Menstrual Cup 2 Pieces | Reusable & Sustainable Menstrual Cups, 15 & 20 ml | Easy to Clean & Comfortable | Long-Lasting Protection Medical Silicone: Blue

Used Offers from

Satisfyer Feel Good - silicone menstrual cup set (blue, set of 2)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£7.83
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Feel Good Menstrual Cup 2 Pieces | Reusable & Sustainable Menstrual Cups, 15 & 20 ml | Easy to Clean & Comfortable | Long-Lasting Protection Medical Silicone: Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Satisfyer Feel Good Menstrual Cup Set Blue (2 Piece)

2-4 working days
£12.53
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer Feel Good Menstrual Cup Blue 2 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Satisfyer Feel Good Menstrual Cup 2 Pieces | Reusable & Sustainable Menstrual Cups, 15 & 20 ml | Easy to Clean & Comfortable | Long-Lasting Protection Medical Silicone: Blue

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Feel Good - silicone menstrual cup set (blue, set of 2)

Cheapest offer

Menstrual cup - a comfortable, safe and eco-friendly solution for your period! Why is it good? Skin-friendly and chemical-free - made from 100% medical-grade silicone, contains no bleach or other irritants.Long-lasting protection - can be worn for up to 8-12 hours and is suitable for night-time use.Eco-friendly and economical - can be used for as long as 5-10 years, reducing waste.Higher capacity - can hold more blood than a tampon, so it needs changing less often.Comfortable and safe - does not absorb natural vaginal secretions, so it does not disrupt the vaginal flora.Ideal for any activity - perfect for sports, swimming and an active lifestyle.Things to keep in mind: When using it for the first few times, you may need a bit of practice to insert it correctly.Cleaning the cup thoroughly after every use is essential.Depending on your body, there may be some initial discomfort, but most women get used to it within a few days.How to use it: Wash your hands and clean the cup before use.P
£7.83
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk