Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 - Rechargeable, Waterproof G-Spot Vibrator (Purple)

Satisfyer Flex 2 Stimulator Vibrator

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 - Rechargeable, Waterproof G-Spot Vibrator (Purple)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£21.56
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
21.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 Rechargeable G-Spot and Clitoral Vibrator

2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Lilac

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £14.66

Similar products

Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 - Warming Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)
£24.68
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 - warming clitoral-arm vibrator (silver)
£24.68
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Mono Flex Connect App, 20.5 cm, with app
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 - Rechargeable, Waterproof G-Spot Vibrator (Purple)

Cheapest offer

The Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 2 is an intelligent G-spot vibrator, designed to guarantee intense stimulation and profound pleasures thanks to its optimal anatomical design.Why is it good? Anatomical design: Slightly curved shape that perfectly adapts to the female G-spot, ensuring intense stimulation for achieving deep pleasures.Flexible, shape-retaining: Can be adjusted for your personal comfort (bends forward-backward, not sideways!)12 vibration modes: Offers varied pleasures for different experiences each time.Two powerful motors: Motors located at both ends work to maximize enjoyment.Skin-friendly, flexible material: Conforms to the body and can be used even by those with sensitivities.100% waterproof: Usable in bath or shower, easy to clean.Velvety touch: Soft texture that enhances pleasure.Built-in battery: No hassle with replacing batteries.Whisper mode: Super quiet and discreet operation.Take note: Only water-based lubricant is recommended for lubricating the product.Clean thorough
£21.56
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk