Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 - rechargeable, waterproof G-spot vibrator (green)

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Blue

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 - rechargeable, waterproof G-spot vibrator (green)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£18.74
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Blue

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 Rechargeable G-Spot and Clitoral Vibrator

2-4 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Satisfyer Spinning 1 G Spot Vibrator
£31.42
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Flex 2 Stimulator Vibrator
£21.56
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Pro G-Spot Rabbit Vibrator 22 cm
£21.15
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Satisfyer 'G-Spot Flex 3', 23 cm, G-spot Vibrator, Flexible, 2 Motors, Colour:red
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 - rechargeable, waterproof G-spot vibrator (green)

Cheapest offer

The Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 smart G-spot vibrator, with its anatomically optimised shape and 12 vibration modes, helps you achieve deep, intense pleasure - even in the shower.Why is the Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 G-spot vibrator so good?The Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 is the perfect choice if you are looking for a vibrator that has been designed specifically for targeted G-spot stimulation. Its slightly curved shape fits the female anatomy perfectly, so every vibration is delivered exactly where it is needed most.Why customers love the Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 1 G-spot vibratorAnatomical, slightly curved shape - a perfect fit for the G-spotFlexible yet shape-retaining design - maximum comfort and personalisation12 vibration modes - varied pleasure every timeSkin-friendly silicone coating - ideal even for sensitive usersVelvety feel - soft, pleasant touchWhisper mode - extra quiet, discreet use100% waterproof (IPX7) - enjoyable in the shower or bathBuilt-in rechargeable battery - no need for disp
£18.74
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.