Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 3 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

Satisfyer 'G-Spot Flex 3', 23 cm, G-spot Vibrator, Flexible, 2 Motors, Colour:red

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 3 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 3 - rechargeable G-spot vibrator (pink-red)

3-4 working days
£24.20
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 3 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

In stock
£39.96
Free Delivery

Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 3 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

In stock
£49.00
Delivery from £14.64

Similar products

Satisfyer Spinning 1 G Spot Vibrator
£31.42
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Flex 2 Stimulator Vibrator
£21.56
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Pro G-Spot Rabbit Vibrator 22 cm
£29.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Flex 4+ G Spot Vibrator
£31.99
31.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer G-Spot Flex 3 Multi-Vibrator | Vibrating G-Spot Massager | with 12 Functions | Female Pleasure | Reachable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE FLEXIBILITY: Flexible shape and adaptable neck provide a tailored fit. It moulds effortlessly to your body for targeted G-spot stimulation and maximum pleasure POWERFUL DUAL MOTORS: Two highly powerful motors deliver intense vibrations. The vibrations enhance your experience, offering both solo and couple use for versatile pleasure 12 VIBRATION PROGRAMS: With 12 vibration functions, offering a good choise of vibration patterns. Control vibrations with two buttons BODY-SAFE SILICONE: Crafted from high-quality, body-friendly silicone, it is safe for long-term use. Its velvety finish provides a comfortable touch and sensual experience RECHARGEABLE: Fully waterproof (IPX7) design enables exciting aquatic explorations. USB rechargeable, making it convenient and environmentally friendly for sustainable pleasure, Weight: 0.17857443222 Pounds, Manufacturer: SATISFYER
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk