Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 - warming clitoral-arm vibrator (silver)

Satisfyer Heat Flex 4, 23 cm, Rabbit Vibrator, 2:1 Vibration & Rotation, Heat Function, Rechargeable, Waterproof (IPX7), Skin-friendly Silicone, Colour: Light Blue

Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 - warming clitoral-arm vibrator (silver)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 Warming Rabbit Vibrator Blue

2-4 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 - warming clitoral-arm vibrator (silver)

Cheapest offer

Experience intense G-spot and clitoral stimulation with the Satisfyer Heat Flex 4 vibrator, which offers vibration, rotating and warming functions in a single indulgent device. The ideal choice for those who refuse to settle for anything mediocre!Why is it good? 2 powerful motors: Intense vibrating and rotating stimulation.Warming function: Heats up to 39°C for a realistic sensation.Body-safe silicone: Gentle on sensitive skin.12 vibration programmes: Different intensities and rhythms for a unique experience.Rotating function: For perfect G-spot massage.Waterproof (IPX7): Can be used in the shower or bath.Built-in battery: Environmentally friendly and easy to recharge.Things to bear in mind:Use a water-based lubricant for a smooth and pleasant experience.Clean the product thoroughly before and after each use.When using the warming function, pay attention to the settings to avoid any discomfort.Store in a dry, dust-free place, away from other products.How to use it?Apply a generous amou
£24.68
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk