Satisfyer Intensity Plug Anal Vibrator | Body-Friendly Silicone | Waterproof (IPX7) | App-Controlled Powerful Vibrations | Ideal for Beginners | Adult Sex Toy for Men and Women | Colour: Purple

Satisfyer Intensity Anal Vibrator

Satisfyer Intensity Plug Anal Vibrator | Body-Friendly Silicone | Waterproof (IPX7) | App-Controlled Powerful Vibrations | Ideal for Beginners | Adult Sex Toy for Men and Women | Colour: Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
36.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Intensity Plug App Controlled Rechargeable Vibrating Butt Plug Violet

2-4 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Intensity Plug Purple Sex Toy G-Spot Vibrator Vibrating Dildo App

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Intensity Plug Anal Vibrator | Body-Friendly Silicone | Waterproof (IPX7) | App-Controlled Powerful Vibrations | Ideal for Beginners | Adult Sex Toy for Men and Women | Colour: Purple

Cheapest offer

BODY-FRIENDLY SILICONE: Enjoy a secure and comfortable anal play butt-plug with premium materials designed to provide soothing yet powerful vibrations for mens prostate POWERFUL VIBRATIONS: Maximize pleasure with a super strong motor that delivers intense vibrations, perfect for male or female users seeking rewarding experiences APP-CONTROLLED: Seamlessly connect the Bluetooth-enabled plug to the free Satisfyer Connect app for customizable control and tailored pleasure RECHARGEABLE: The waterproof (IPX7) design allows for relaxing shower or bath experiences. Rechargeable for endless pleasure BEGINNER FRIENDLY: Ergonomically shaped for easy insertion and enhanced play, suitable for those new to anal exploration and seasoned users alike, Weight: 5.732018812E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: SATISFYER
£36.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Intensity Butt Plug Vibrating Rechargeable Anal Bluetooth App Control
£36.99
36.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Booty Absolute Beginners 4 | Vibrating Anal Plug | 8.3cm | 12 Vibration Programs | Rechargeable | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone
£19.99
19.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49