Satisfyer Purple Pleasure Lay-On Vibrator Sex-Toy | Powerful Quiet & Waterproof (IPX7) | Erotic Adult Massager for Women | 15 Vibration Programs

Satisfyer Layons - Purple Pleasure Purple

Satisfyer Purple Pleasure Lay-On Vibrator Sex-Toy | Powerful Quiet & Waterproof (IPX7) | Erotic Adult Massager for Women | 15 Vibration Programs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
20.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Purple Pleasure Lay-On Vibrator Sex-Toy | Powerful Quiet & Waterproof (IPX7) | Erotic Adult Massager for Women | 15 Vibration Programs

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Purple Pleasure Lay-On Vibrator Sex-Toy | Powerful Quiet & Waterproof (IPX7) | Erotic Adult Massager for Women | 15 Vibration Programs

In stock
£35.93
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Purple Pleasure Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator

2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.50
Satisfyer Purple Pleasure Lay-On Vibrator Sex-Toy | Powerful Quiet & Waterproof (IPX7) | Erotic Adult Massager for Women | 15 Vibration Programs

Cheapest offer

SUPER POWERFUL STIMULATION: Enjoy intense stimulation through powerful vibrations MEDICAL SILICONE: Made from high-quality medical silicone for a comfortable and safe feeling on the skin 15 INTENSIVE VIBRATION PROGRAMS: Choose from a variety of vibration modes for personalised pleasure WATERPROOF (IPX7) PROCESSING: Relax and enjoy the pleasure even in the shower or bath CHARGEABLE INCL. USB CABLE: No more batteries required. Simply charge and be ready for fun at any time
£20.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk