Satisfyer Lucky Libra - Air Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Purple)

Satisfyer LUCKY LIBRA stimulator 15,5 cm

Satisfyer Lucky Libra - Air Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Purple)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£38.68
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Lucky Libra Clitoral Stimulator Berry

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.50
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer Lucky Libra Air Wave Pulse Stimulator Vibrator Clitoral Massage Toy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Lucky Libra Berry Sex Toy Clitoral Vibrator Rechargeable Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Lucky Libra - Air Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Purple)

Cheapest offer

Specifically designed for beginners, this air pulse clitoral stimulator features a powerful motor and easy handling to kickstart the path to true pleasure.Why is it great?Premium design - elegant, sleek, curved shapeDiscreet - doesn’t draw attention in your bagVibrating motor and air pulse technology in one device - super intense, unique stimulation on the clitorisSkin-friendly material - ideal for sensitive and allergy-prone users100% waterproof design - enjoy the tingling joys in the tub or under the shower!Built-in battery - no hassle with batteriesWhisper mode - super quiet, discreetThe stimulator head has a suction opening that stimulates the clitoris with gentle suction impulses and vibrationsChoose from 11 suction impulse strengths and 10 vibration rhythms, which can be controlled separatelyComfortable grip ring design, ensuring a secure hold even in the strongest wavesPlease note:Use only water-based lubricant for slipperinessThoroughly clean and disinfect before and after each
£38.68
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk