Satisfyer Petting Hippo - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Pink)

Satisfyer Petting Hippo. Satisfyer Petting Hippo Vibrator

Satisfyer Petting Hippo - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£34.32
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Petting Hippo Rechargeable G Spot Vibrator Fuchsia

2-4 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Petting Hippo G Spot Vibrator Pink Waterproof Silent Orgasm Sex Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Petting Hippo - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest offer

The world's cutest hippo is ready to play with you! With strong vibrations and a design specifically for the G-spot, it offers perfect pleasure, even for beginners.Why is it good?Designed with an adorable hippo faceErgonomic, widening, curved shape - perfectly fits the female G-spotRigid yet flexible bodyPractical handle ring for perfect grip at all timesSkin-friendly, flexible material - conforms to the body, suitable for sensitive usersExtra strong motor in the shaft - super intense G-spot stimulation100% waterproof design - enjoy the tingling pleasures in the bath or shower!Built-in battery - no need to fuss with batteriesPampers with 12 vibration rhythmsPay attention to:only water-based lubricant is recommended for useclean and disinfect thoroughly before and after each useWater resistance: IPX7 - up to 1m depth, max 30 minutesstore it without contact with other productsControl: The product has three buttons. Use the middle button to turn the device on and off. The top and bottom b
£34.32
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk