Satisfyer Pocket Panda - Air-Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Black)

Satisfyer Pocket Panda Air Pulse Clit Vibrator Silcone Multispeed Waterproof USB

Satisfyer Pocket Panda - Air-Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£25.16
Delivery from £5.71

SATISFYER Sexual Health Pocket Panda clitoral suction device

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.62
Delivery from £7.50

Satisfyer Pocket Panda | Clitoral Vibrator | Air Pulse Technology & Vibration | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone | Travel Friendly Adult Sex Toy for Women

In stock
£42.48
42.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £50.35

Satisfyer Pocket Panda Double Air Pulse Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator

2-4 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Pocket Panda | Clitoral Vibrator | Air Pulse Technology & Vibration | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone | Travel Friendly Adult Sex Toy for Women
£42.48
42.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.35
Satisfyer Pocket Panda - Air-Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Black)

Cheapest offer

The Satisfyer Pocket Panda is an incredibly cute yet powerful clitoral stimulator, perfect for beginners.Why it's great:Clitoral stimulation with airwaves and vibration11 airwave intensities and 12 vibration programs for varied experiencesBody-friendly, soft silicone material: pleasant to touch and safe to useWaterproof (IPX7): usable even in the shower or bathBuilt-in, rechargeable battery for prolonged enjoymentPay attention to:Use only water-based lubricant with the productClean thoroughly with warm water and mild soap before and after useHow to use:The Pocket Panda is very easy to use: select the desired vibration program with the buttons and place it on your clitoris. Thanks to its waterproof design, you can even use it in the shower or bath.Controls: The product features two independently controlled motors. You can set the intensity of the airwaves and vibration modes separately using the buttons.Charging connection: The Pocket Panda is easily rechargeable with the included magne
£25.16
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk