Satisfyer Luxury Prêt-À-Porter Clitoral Sucker | Vibrator with Pressure Waves & Vibration | Sex Toy for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Adult Massager | USB Rechargeable & App Controllable

Satisfyer Pret-a-Porter Clitoris Stimulator Vibrator Air Pulse Vibration Sucking

Satisfyer Luxury Prêt-À-Porter Clitoral Sucker | Vibrator with Pressure Waves & Vibration | Sex Toy for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Adult Massager | USB Rechargeable & App Controllable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Luxury Prêt-À-Porter Clitoral Sucker | Vibrator with Pressure Waves & Vibration | Sex Toy for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Adult Massager | USB Rechargeable & App Controllable

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Luxury Prêt-À-Porter Clitoral Sucker | Vibrator with Pressure Waves & Vibration | Sex Toy for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Adult Massager | USB Rechargeable & App Controllable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Luxury Prêt-À-Porter Clitoral Sucker | Vibrator with Pressure Waves & Vibration | Sex Toy for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Adult Massager | USB Rechargeable & App Controllable

In stock
£82.72
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Luxury Pret-a-Porter Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator

2-4 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Luxury Pret-a Porter Sex Toy Clitoral Vibrator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Luxury Prêt-À-Porter Clitoral Sucker | Vibrator with Pressure Waves & Vibration | Sex Toy for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) Adult Massager | USB Rechargeable & App Controllable

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted with genuine leather and metal for a luxurious experience. The vibrator offers elegance and maximum comfort for women SOFT SILICONE: Extra soft liquid silicone ensures a skin-friendly application. Ideal for pleasant and sensual stimulation QUIET: The quiet motor and waterproof (IPX7) protection of the sex toy enable discreet use, both in the bedroom and in the bathroom DUAL FUNCTIONALITY: Combines vibrations and pressure waves to deliver intense stimulation and pleasurable experiences for every woman. Use the 11 pressure wave & 10 vibration programmes USB CHARGEABLE: Practical and environmentally friendly rechargeable with the USB charging cable supplied. Never have to change batteries again, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Triple A Marketing GMBH
£55.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk