Satisfyer Pro 2 Gen2 - Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator (Brown)

Satisfyer Pro 2 Next Generation Gold

Satisfyer Pro 2 Gen2 - Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator (Brown)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£38.76
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Pro 2 Generation 2 Air Pulse Clitoral Stimulator Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.45
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer Pro 2 NEXT GENERATION Clitoral Massager

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
GBP 93.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Pro 2 Gen2 - Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator (Brown)

Cheapest offer

Specially designed clitoral stimulator that stimulates and bombards the clitoris with gentle suction pulses! Why is it good? Easy-to-use massagerErgonomic design fits in handSkin-friendly material - ideal for sensitive or allergy-prone individuals11 different modes of suction pulses controlRemovable head for simple cleaningBuilt-in rechargeable battery - no need for batteriesNote: Use only water-based lubricant for the productThoroughly clean and disinfect before and after useOperation: Turn the massager on and off by holding the small round button. Adjust the intensity using the plus and minus buttons. Features: Built-in Lithium-Ion batterySkin-friendly, removable suction cup11 suction pulse modesWaterproof, usable in the bathEasy to cleanTotal length: 16.5cmHead size: 6.5 x 4 x 3.5cmInner diameter of suction cup: 1.3cmCoffee brown colorMaterial: ABS, Silicone (EU-compliant, phthalate-free)Package includes magnetic USB cable for charging15-year manufacturer warrantyCleaning advice: Wa
£38.76
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Pro 2 Modern Rose Clitoris Sucker
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satisfyer Pro 2+ Vibrating Clitoral Stimulator Gold
£33.97
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.40
Satisfyer Pro To Go 2 Clitoris Sucker
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Pro 2 Classic Rose Clitoris Sucker
£30.97
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Pro 2+ Clitoris Sucker
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50