Satisfyer Pro To Go 1 - Rechargeable Air-Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Red)

Satisfyer Pro To Go 1 Red Double Air Pulse Vibrator Clitoral Waterproof Massager

Satisfyer Pro To Go 1 - Rechargeable Air-Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£27.92
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Pro To Go 1 Red Sex Toy Couples Vibrator Rechargeable Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Pro To Go 1 - Rechargeable Air-Pulse Clitoral Stimulator (Red)

Cheapest offer

Unique design clitoral stimulator and vibrator combined, which stimulates the clitoris with gentle suction impulses and vibrations! Why is it good? Vibrating motor and airwave technology in a single device - super intense, unique stimulation on the clitorisThe stimulator has a suction opening that stimulates the clitoris with gentle suction impulses and vibrations2 powerful motors 11 airwaves, 12 vibration modes - varied pleasure100% waterproof design - can be used in the bath, shower, easy to cleanMade from 100% skin-friendly material - ideal for those with sensitivities or allergiesThanks to the clitoral vibrator function, the strong vibrations can be felt throughout the stimulator!Built-in battery - no need to bother with batteriesWhisper mode - super quiet, discreetFunctions can be controlled separately - vibration and airwave15-year warrantyPay attention to this: Only use water-based lubricant for product lubricationClean and disinfect thoroughly before and after each useEnsure it
£27.92
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Pro To Go 2 Clitoris Sucker
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Pro To Go 2 Clitoris Sucker
£26.51
Compare 7 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Pro To Go 1 Air Pulse Vibrator Clitoral Sucking Stimulator Women
£31.30
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Pro To Go 3 Clitoris Sucker Black
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Pro To Go 2 Clitoris Sucker
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery