Satisfyer Sunray Air-Pulse Vibrating Clitoral Stimulator & G-Spot Vibrator | Flexible Silicone Shaft | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Berry

Satisfyer SUNRAY DOUBLE AIR PULSE vibrator with clitoral stimulator 14,5 cm

Satisfyer Sunray Air-Pulse Vibrating Clitoral Stimulator & G-Spot Vibrator | Flexible Silicone Shaft | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Berry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Sunray - Rechargeable, Dual-Action Air Pulse Vibrator (Red)

3-4 working days
£43.03
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Sunray App-Controlled Air Pulse Rabbit Vibrator

2-4 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Sunray Air-Pulse Vibrating Clitoral Stimulator & G-Spot Vibrator | Flexible Silicone Shaft | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Berry

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Sunray Air-Pulse Vibrating Clitoral Stimulator & G-Spot Vibrator | Flexible Silicone Shaft | Rechargeable & Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Berry

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE SILICONE DESIGN: Our innovative silicone flex technology adapts to your body's curves ensuring maximum comfort and personalised pleasure during each use INNOVATIVE APP CONTROL: With Bluetooth connectivity, easily manage settings with our app - perfect for solo or partnered play. Customize your experience with ease INTENSE AIR-PULSE COMBINATION: Discover the ultimate in clitoral and G-spot pleasure through air-pulse waves and powerful vibrations. Experience heightened sexual delight ENHANCED VIBRATION SETTINGS: This feature allows you to shift through varied vibration patterns ensuring a captivating and satisfying experience tailored to your desires RECHARGEABLE: Designed for aquatic adventures with waterproofing (IPX7). Recharge efficiently for prolonged use, ensuring your pleasure never runs short
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk