Satisfyer Supernova - Rechargeable Air Pulse 2-in-1 Vibrator (Pink)

Satisfyer SUPERNOVA DOUBLE AIR PULSE vibrator with clitoral stimulator Old rose 14,5 cm

Used Offers from

Satisfyer Supernova - Rechargeable Air Pulse 2-in-1 Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£28.77
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Supernova Air-Pulse Vibrator | G-Spot & Clitoral Stimulation | Waterproof (IPX7) & Adjustable | Enhance Female Pleasure with Powerful Vibrations | Adult Sex Toy in Rose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Supernova Air-Pulse Vibrator | G-Spot & Clitoral Stimulation | Waterproof (IPX7) & Adjustable | Enhance Female Pleasure with Powerful Vibrations | Adult Sex Toy in Rose

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Supernova Air Pulse Clitoral G-Spot Vibrator Berry

2-4 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £31.99

Satisfyer Supernova - Rechargeable Air Pulse 2-in-1 Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest offer

Two Vibrators in One Product, Perfect Value for Money! With this product, you can simultaneously enjoy a skin-friendly G-spot vibrator and an air-wave clitoral stimulator.Why it's great: 2in1: G-spot and clitoral vibrator combined - perfect for those who can only orgasm through combined vaginal and clitoral stimulation High-quality, skin-friendly, flexible material - ideal for sensitive or allergy-prone individuals Specifically shaped for G-spot stimulation Ergonomic, curved design - perfectly conforms to the female body Rigid yet bendable structure G-spot shaft with a smooth surface - for easy insertion and movement 100% waterproof design - enjoy in the bath or shower! Built-in battery - no need to struggle with batteries Two motors that can be controlled separately - numerous sources of pleasure 12 vibration modes and 11 air-wave intensities - customizable pleasure Independently controllable functions - vary the intensity as desiredImportant to note: Clean thoroughly before and after
£28.77
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk