Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Stimulator Vibrator

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

In stock
£40.45
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Violet Sex Toy Clitoral Vibrator Rechargeable Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

In stock
£51.48
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

In stock
£67.15
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

In stock
£67.15
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Threesome 2 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors | Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | 12 Vibration Programs | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone & Rechargeable Adult Sex Toy for Women | in Lilac

Cheapest offer

FLEXIBLE DESIGN: The Satisfyer Threesome 2 features versatile arms that provide targeted stimulation to all erogenous zones for maximum pleasure and satisfaction POWERFUL MOTORS: Experience intense sensations with 3 powerful motors strategically placed in each arm. Enjoy personalised pleasure with 12 vibration programs BODY-SAFE SILICONE: Crafted from high-quality body-safe silicone, this lay-on vibrator is gentle on your skin, making it ideal for safe and enjoyable use RECHARGEABLE CONVENIENCE: The Threesome 2 comes with a rechargeable battery, allowing you to enjoy long-lasting pleasure without the need for constant battery replacements WATERPROOF (IPX7): Designed to be fully waterproof (IPX7), this vibe makes a perfect companion for bath or shower, adding versatility to your intimate moments
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Threesome 3 - Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator (Pink)
£27.46
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Threesome 3 - rechargeable clitoral vibrator (mint)
£37.54
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Real Silicone Triple Vibrating Dildo Clitoris Threesome 2 Vaginal Vibrator
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery