Satisfyer Threesome 3 - Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator (Pink)

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Lay-on Triple Vibrator Pink

Satisfyer Threesome 3 - Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£25.43
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors & 12 Vibration Programs | for Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | Ergonomic | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

In stock
£32.37
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors & 12 Vibration Programs | for Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | Ergonomic | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

In stock
£38.60
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Rechargeable Clitoral Stimulator, Pink

2-4 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors & 12 Vibration Programs | for Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | Ergonomic | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

In stock
£51.98
Delivery from £7.90

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Lay-on Vibrator | 3 Motors & 12 Vibration Programs | for Clitoral & Labia Stimulation | Ergonomic | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Colour: Pink

In stock
£57.00
Delivery from £14.60

Similar products

Satisfyer Threesome 3 Lay-on Vibrator
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer 'Threesome 1', 14 cm, Lay-on Vibrator, 3 Motors, Labia and Clitoral Stimulation, Colour:Pink
£28.99
28.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Threesome 2 Stimulator Vibrator
£65.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Threesome 3 - Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator (Pink)

Cheapest offer

A wondrous device with three indulgent arms, allowing you to independently control its two motors, ensures you find the perfect rhythm whether you desire gentle or toe-curling indulgence! Why is it good?Lay-on vibrator - you can practically indulge yourself or your partner anywhereHigh-quality, skin-friendly, stretchy material - ideal for sensitive or allergy-prone individualsSpecifically designed to stimulate external erogenous pointsErgonomic, hand-fitting design - perfectly adapts to the bodyRigid body and flexible arms - embraces anything!100% waterproof design - enjoy the tingling pleasures in the bathtub or shower!Built-in battery - no need to fuss with batteries2 motors, which can be controlled separately - countless sources of pleasureBuilt-in 10 vibration modes and 11 levels - varied, customizable pleasureIndividually controllable functions - for when you want different intensities in different placesThings to keep in mind:Thoroughly clean before and after each useUse only wat
£25.43
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk