Satisfyer Tropical Tip - App-controlled clitoral vibrator (purple)

Satisfyer Tropical Tip Vibrator Massager

Satisfyer Tropical Tip - App-controlled clitoral vibrator (purple)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£25.26
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Tropical Tip Connect App Vibrator | Lay-on Vibrating Adult Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | Bluetooth & App Control | Ideal for Travel | Women Clitoris Massager in Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Tropical Tip Connect App Vibrator | Lay-on Vibrating Adult Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | Bluetooth & App Control | Ideal for Travel | Women Clitoris Massager in Lilac

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £14.42

Similar products

Satisfyer Tropical Tip Vibrator Massager
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.42
Satisfyer Tropical Tip - App-controlled clitoral vibrator (purple)

Cheapest offer

Charming parrot-shaped clitoral vibrator with a special design that combines playfulness with intensely tingling sensations! Why is it good? Charming anatomical design - tropical parrot silhouettePerfect access to the clitorisLightly ribbed side sectionsIntense pleasure for the clitoris, nipples, or wherever you like; also ideal for couples’ play to sweeten foreplaySatisfyer Connect - award-winning smart appCan be controlled from a smart device - you can hand the controls over to your partner, create unique vibration and air-pulse modes, making the number of stimulations and sensations practically endlessVideo chat - erotic encounters even in a long-distance relationshipWireless remote control - via smart deviceSkin-friendly material - ideal for those with sensitive skin or prone to allergies100% waterproof design - enjoy the tingling pleasure in the bath or shower!Enjoy yourself to the sound of your favourite music, your partner’s voice, or even in time with ambient noisesBuilt-in rec
£25.26
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk