Satisfyer Twirling Pro Connect App | Air-Pulse & Lay-On Vibrator | Dual Motor | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Color: Mint

Satisfyer Twirling Pro - Smart 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Mint)

Used Offers from

Satisfyer Twirling Pro Connect App | Air-Pulse & Lay-On Vibrator | Dual Motor | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Color: Mint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Twirling Pro - App-controlled clitoral vibrator (mint)

3-4 working days
£38.80
Delivery from £5.71

1 Variants from £37.30

Satisfyer Twirling Pro Connect App | Air-Pulse & Lay-On Vibrator | Dual Motor | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Color: Mint

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL DUAL STIMULATION: Enjoy Air-Pulse and vibration with two motors. The Satisfyer Twirling Pro offers unique sensations for targeted and versatile pleasure BEGINNER FRIENDLY: Designed for newcomers, the ergonomic Twirling Pro features intuitive controls and multiple settings to explore and learn your desires effortlessly BODY-SAFE MATERIALS: Made from body-friendly silicone that is soft to the touch yet hygienic and safe, ensuring comfortable and worry-free usage every time RECHARGEABLE: Experience watery adventures with the waterproof (IPX7) design. Easily recharge your device for convenient and sustainable pleasure sessions APP-CONTROLLED OPTIONS: Bluetooth compatibility for app control offers endless customizable experiences, or use the intuitive buttons for app-free personal satisfaction
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk