Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 - Waterproof Vibrator (Black)

Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 2 vibrator Black 10 cm

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 - Waterproof Vibrator (Black)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£17.05
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 Mini Vibrator | Compact Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | 12 Vibration Modes | Medical Grade Silicone | Stimulation for Women | Adult Massager

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 Black Sex Toy Couples Vibrator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 Mini Vibrator | Compact Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | 12 Vibration Modes | Medical Grade Silicone | Stimulation for Women | Adult Massager

In stock
£32.06
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 Mini Vibrator | Compact Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | 12 Vibration Modes | Medical Grade Silicone | Stimulation for Women | Adult Massager

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 Mini Vibrator | Compact Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | 12 Vibration Modes | Medical Grade Silicone | Stimulation for Women | Adult Massager

In stock
£36.10
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 2 - Waterproof Vibrator (Black)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for targeted stimulation, this premium, skin-friendly wand vibrator is perfect for those with allergies or sensitive skin. It features a flattened end and a rounded end with a pronounced head, allowing for focused pleasure on specific areas! Why you'll love it:Premium, skin-friendly material - perfect choice for those prone to allergies or with sensitive skinCompact size - easily fits in a handbag for transportSUPER STRONG VIBRATIONS - stimulates every nerve ending for intense pleasureRounded and flattened rod shape - designed for targeted stimulationCan be used as an intimate massager and a clitoral vibrator (nipples, clitoris, even for men: glans, testes)Suitable as a beginner's vaginal vibratorBuilt-in battery - no need to worry about replacing batteriesMultiple vibration modes - customizable for varied, individual pleasureSimple control - operated with a single push button100% waterproof - enjoy in the shower or bath, also easy to cleanQuiet operation - discreet and undisturb
£17.05
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 6 vibrator Violet 12,5 cm
£23.27
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
SATISFYER ULTRA POWER BULLET 7 - YELLOW
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satisfyer Ultra Power 5 Bullet Vibrator
£17.05
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Ultra Power 7 Bullet Vibrator Green
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 8 vibrator Lilac 13 cm
£29.07
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71