Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 6 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Purple)

Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 6 vibrator Violet 12,5 cm

Used Offers from

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 6 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Purple)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£21.55
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 6 Vibrator Violet

2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 6 Powerful Stimulation Bullet Vibrator | 12 Vibration Settings | Small Portable Design | Medical-Grade Silicone | Waterproof (IPX7) | Rechargeable

In stock
£35.06
35.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Ultra Power 7 Bullet Vibrator Green
£17.07
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 8 vibrator Lilac 13 cm
£24.38
Compare 6 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
SATISFYER ULTRA POWER BULLET 7 - YELLOW
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satisfyer Ultra Power 8 Bullet Vibrator
£25.99
25.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 6 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Purple)

Cheapest offer

Maximum skin-friendly, premium rod vibrator, with a slim, rod shape. Why you'll love it: Premium, skin-friendly material - perfect choice for those prone to allergies, or with sensitive skinCompact size - easily transportable in a handbagSUPER STRONG VIBRATION - stimulates every nerve ending, providing intense pleasure when desiredDesigned with a slim, rod shape - discreet for targeted stimulation!Can be used as an intimate massager and clitoral vibrator (nipples, clitoris, even for men: glans, testicles)Suitable as a beginner vaginal vibratorBuilt-in battery - no need to replace batteriesMultiple vibration modes - customizable to individual preferencesSimple control - operated with just one button100% waterproof - use for wet fun in the shower or relaxing in the bath, and easy to cleanQuiet operation - discreet and non-disruptiveKeep in mind:Clean thoroughly before and after each useUse only water-based lubricantStore separately to avoid contact with other productsNot suitable for ana
£21.55
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk