Satisfyer Magic Bunny - Waterproof Clitoral Vibrator (Blue)

Satisfyer Vibes Magic Bunny Vibrator Purple

Satisfyer Magic Bunny - Waterproof Clitoral Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£24.63
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Magic Bunny Rechargeable Rabbit Vibrator

2-4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Vibes Magic Bunny

Unknown
£62.51

Satisfyer Magic Bunny - Waterproof Clitoral Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest offer

Intense Dual Indulgence with Satisfyer Magic Bunny Vibrator - Flexible, Skin-Friendly Silicone! Why is it good? Double Pleasure - Simultaneous G-spot and clitoral stimulation.Powerful Motors - Two extra-strong motors with simultaneous vibrating function.Flexible Design - Bendable, soft clitoral arm with ergonomic shape.12 Vibration Modes - Varied, intense vibration settings.Waterproof Design - Usable in the bath and shower (IPX7).Rechargeable - USB cable charging, no batteries needed.15-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Premium quality, long-term indulgence.What to keep in mind: It is recommended to use water-based lubricant for lubrication.After use, clean thoroughly with mild soap and lukewarm water.The vibrator is completely waterproof, but dry it before connecting the magnetic charger.How to use: Turn on the vibrator by pressing the middle button for a longer time.Insert into the vagina so that the clitoral arm touches the clitoris.Choose from 12 vibration modes using the forward and ba
£24.63
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk