Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

Satisfyer Vibrator Hot Lover Connect App - Bluetooth, Warming, IPX7 Waterproof - Silver

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Hot Lover - App-controlled vibrator (silver)

3-4 working days
£43.82
Delivery from £5.71

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

In stock
£46.62
Delivery from £50.99

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

In stock
£58.90
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Hot Lover G-Spot Rabbit Vibrator Silver

2-4 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

In stock
£69.31
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Satisfyer Hot Passion Anal Vibrator
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer HOT SPOT Warming G-Spot vibrator 21 cm
£34.99
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Hot Lover Connect App - Pink Rose Pink
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Big Heat Stimulator Vibrator Pink
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

Cheapest offer

DUAL MOTORS & HEATING FUNCTION: Featuring dual motors, this adult toy stimulates the clitoris and other areas with a warming function up to 40°C for a realistic touch ERGONOMIC & USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Its ergonomic shape provides comfort, making it easy to handle and manoeuvre while ensuring pleasure tailored to your body PREMIUM BODY-SAFE MATERIAL: Made of high-quality, skin-friendly silicone with a metallic finish, this vibe is durable and gentle to the touch WELL THOUGHT OUT DESIGNED: With an waterproof (IPX7) rating, it is safe for bath or shower use, providing more freedom to explore your desires and is easy to clean APP-CONTROLLED & RECHARGEABLE: Harness the power of technology with Bluetooth connectivity and enjoy endless possibilities. Comes with USB charging for convenience
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.