Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 Clitoris Sucker

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

In stock
£35.66
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 Rechargeable Air Pulse Clitoral Vibrator Black

2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.50

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 Black Sex Toy Couples Vibrator Rechargeable Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 - Air-Wave Clitoral Stimulator (Black)

3-4 working days
£39.71
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

In stock
£42.54
Delivery from £7.90

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

In stock
£48.05
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

In stock
£48.05
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £14.56
Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 | Clitoral Vibrator with Air Pulse | Ideal for Women | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable Massager | Adult Sex Toy in Black | Enhances Pleasure

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE FUNCTION: Enjoy 11 air pulse modes and 10 vibrations for tailored pleasure. Two motors allow independent control, maximizing your enjoyment PORTABLE & DISCREET: The compact size makes the Vulva Lover 3 ideal for travel. Whether it's a weekend away or a secret indulgence, it's your perfect companion PREMIUM MATERIAL: Made from body-safe silicone, it provides a soft, skin-friendly feel. Safe for all skin types, it's designed to last and provide comfort WATER GAMES: Certified waterproof (IPX7) means you can use this massager in the bath or shower, adding versatility and excitement to your routine EASY RECHARGING: Comes with a USB cable for easy recharging. Always be ready with a full charge to ensure your pleasure is endless and uninterrupted, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: SATISFYER
£20.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Satisfyer Vulva Lover 2 - Airwave Clitoral Vibrator (White)
£29.54
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Vulva Lover 2 - Blue
£27.92
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Vulva Lover 3 Clitoris Sucker
£21.38
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Vulva Lover 1 - Rechargeable Air Pulse Clitoral Vibrator (Blue)
£33.43
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71