Satisfyer Rrrolling - Mint G-Spot Vibrator with Motion Ball

Satisyfer, G-spot Vibrator, 'Rrrolling Pleasure', 22 cm, 2 in 1: Vibration and Stimulation Ball, Colour:Mint

Satisfyer Rrrolling - Mint G-Spot Vibrator with Motion Ball

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£28.77
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Rrrolling Pleasure G-Spot Vibrator | 2-in-1 Vibration & Clitoral Stimulation | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Colour: Mint

In stock
£40.45
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rrrolling Pleasure Rechargeable G Spot Vibrator Mint

2-4 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisyfer Air Pump Vibrator 5 Connect App is an inflatable G-Spot Vibrator
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Rrrolling - Mint G-Spot Vibrator with Motion Ball

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic G-spot vibrator with a curved head, making it easier to reach your pleasure point and experience the delights of G-spot orgasm. Why is it good?Premium quality, flexible silicone material - ideal for sensitive and allergy-prone individualsSleek, elegant, ergonomic design - with exclusive solutionsVelvety touch - soft and gentle on the bodyCurved head - ideal shape for G-spot stimulationRolling ball design - a small protruding ball in the head slides up and down for extra massage7 rolling ball speeds - customizable stimulation12 vibration modes - diverse stimulationCan also be used as a clitoral vibratorBuilt-in battery - no need to bother with batteries100% waterproof - easy to clean and usable in the shower or bathTake Note:For lubrication, only use water-based lubricantThoroughly clean before and after each useStore without contact with other productsUsage TIP!: As a clitoral vibrator: place the head fully on the clitoris or slide it between the labia for an unparalleled tin
£28.77
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk