Satisfyer Rrrolling - White G-Spot Vibrator with Dynamic Bead Movement

Satisyfer, G-spot Vibrator, 'Rrrolling Pleasure', 22 cm, 2 in 1: Vibration and Stimulation Ball, Colour:White

Satisfyer Rrrolling - White G-Spot Vibrator with Dynamic Bead Movement

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£30.97
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Rrrolling Pleasure G-Spot Vibrator | 2-in-1 Vibration & Clitoral Stimulation | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Colour: White

In stock
£47.32
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rrrolling Pleasure G-Spot Vibrator | 2-in-1 Vibration & Clitoral Stimulation | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Colour: White

In stock
£55.58
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Rrrolling Pleasure G-Spot Vibrator | 2-in-1 Vibration & Clitoral Stimulation | Waterproof (IPX7) | Adult Sex Toy for Women | Clitoris Massager | Colour: White

In stock
£55.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisyfer Air Pump Vibrator 5 Connect App is an inflatable G-Spot Vibrator
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Rrrolling - White G-Spot Vibrator with Dynamic Bead Movement

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic G-spot vibrator with a curved head that makes it easier to locate your pleasure point and experience the delights of a G-spot orgasm. Why is it good?Premium quality, flexible silicone material - ideal for sensitive skins and those prone to allergiesSleek, elegant, ergonomic design - with exclusive solutionsVelvety touch - soft and gentle feel on the bodyCurved head - ideal shape for G-spot stimulationRolling-ball design - a small ball in the head moves up and down for extra massage7 rolling-ball speeds - customizable stimulation12 vibration modes - varied stimulationAlso suitable as a clitoral vibratorBuilt-in battery - no need for batteries100% waterproof - easy to clean and can be used in the shower or bathTake note:Use only water-based lubricant for lubricationThoroughly clean before and after each useEnsure it does not come into contact with other products during storageUsage TIP!: As a clitoral vibrator: place the head fully on your clitoris or slide it between your labi
£30.97
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk