Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

Satisfyer Vibrator Hot Lover Connect App - Bluetooth, Warming, IPX7 Waterproof - Silver

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Hot Lover - App-controlled vibrator (silver)

3-4 working days
£43.82
Delivery from £5.71

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

In stock
£46.62
Delivery from £50.99

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

In stock
£58.90
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Hot Lover G-Spot Rabbit Vibrator Silver

2-4 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

In stock
£68.84
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Satisfyer Hot Passion Anal Vibrator
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer HOT SPOT Warming G-Spot vibrator 21 cm
£34.99
34.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Hot Lover Connect App - Pink Rose Pink
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Big Heat Stimulator Vibrator Pink
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisyfer Hot Lover Rabbit Vibrator | Warming Function | Waterproof (IPX7) Vibrator | Dual-Stim | Bluetooth Controlled Clitoral Stimulator | USB Charging | Body-Safe Silicone in Silver

Cheapest offer

DUAL MOTORS & HEATING FUNCTION: Featuring dual motors, this adult toy stimulates the clitoris and other areas with a warming function up to 40°C for a realistic touch ERGONOMIC & USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Its ergonomic shape provides comfort, making it easy to handle and manoeuvre while ensuring pleasure tailored to your body PREMIUM BODY-SAFE MATERIAL: Made of high-quality, skin-friendly silicone with a metallic finish, this vibe is durable and gentle to the touch WELL THOUGHT OUT DESIGNED: With an waterproof (IPX7) rating, it is safe for bath or shower use, providing more freedom to explore your desires and is easy to clean APP-CONTROLLED & RECHARGEABLE: Harness the power of technology with Bluetooth connectivity and enjoy endless possibilities. Comes with USB charging for convenience
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk