Sauce Dispenser Stainless Steel Pump Dispensing Machine Multi Sizes vidaXL

Sauce Dispenser Stainless Steel 2 x 3.5L 37cm Height 304 Food-Grade Pump Buffet

Sauce Dispenser Stainless Steel Pump Dispensing Machine Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.19
Free Delivery

Sauce Dispenser 3.5L Stainless Steel Buffet Pump Heavy Duty 37cm Height Sanitary

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.19
GBP 210.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sauce Dispenser Stainless Steel Pump Dispensing Machine Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Handle Finish: Stainless Steel / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8719883914275 / MPN: 51233 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10040489704 / Item Length: 53.0 Centimeters, 18 Centimeters / Colour: Silver / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Care Instructions: Easy to clean / Capacity: 10.5, 3.5 / Item Height: 37.0 Centimeters, 37 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Clean / Item Width: 18.0 Centimeters, 18 Centimeters, 35.5 Centimeters / Item Diameter: As Described / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Stainless Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 2 x 3.5 l / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8719883914275 / GTIN: 8719883914275 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Holiday / Handle Material: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 6.15 kg, 2.2 kg, 3.9 kg
£205.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.