Saucony Endorphin Azura Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Endorphin Azura Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Azura Neutral running shoe Women-white, blue, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£119.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Azura White Blue SS26 Women's Running Shoes

2 to 5 business days
£121.24
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Endorphin Azura Shoes White Dark Blue Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£122.14
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Endorphin Azura in White - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £105.49

Saucony Endorphin Azura Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

With its bold design aesthetic, the Endorphin Azura introduces a non-plated super foam experience to our Fast & Light category. Designed as a high- performance daily trainer, the Endorphin Azura offers the perfect combination of a soft, bouncy ride for your daily miles, while delivering a responsive snap from the full PWRRUN PB midsole and SpeedRoll technology for when you pick up the pace.Features:- Super Foam: Relish the soft cushion of PWRRUN PB while you put in daily miles, and feel the power of the foam when it's time to pick up the pace- Durability & Traction: The XT-900 rubber outsole is engineered to withstand the miles with you, placed where you need it to get the Most out of your runs.- Speedroll: A hallmark of the Endorphin series, SPEEDROLL is designed to enhance your transitions, creating a smooth, faster and more efficient ride.- Best For Speed Day / Daily Run / Workout- Cushioning Pwrrun Pb- Sockliner Srs- Sustainability: This style is vegan and contains recycled materia
£111.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)