Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 Running Shoes Size 44.5 (EU) White - Ideal for Speed and Competition

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 Shoes White Multicolour - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£179.50
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Unisex Endorphin Elite 2 Road Running Shoe, White/Mutant, 12 Women/10.5 Men

In stock
£491.38
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 Running Shoes Size 44.5 (EU) White - Ideal for Speed and Competition

Cheapest offer

Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 is a Top-tier race shoe with Incredible Bounce. Endorphin Elite 2 is the Second Edition of this shoe, and it has Received many Exciting Updates. Especially the Updated Midsole with the brand new Incredirun Midsole Material makes the shoe stand out in the Market. Incredirun is a very Bouncy Material that Really Propels you Forward. Endorphin Elite 2 is a Lightweight racer, with an 8mm heel drop (39.5-31.5). The Shoe's upper is made of a thin Material that is tuned for race day. The heel cap has Received a bit more Structure than the Previous Edition.
£178.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 shoes white multicolour - 42.5
£270.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 Blue Yellow SS26 Unisex Sneakers, Size 44 - EUR
£150.84
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 shoes white multicolour - 42
£270.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 shoes white multicolour - 43
£270.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 Blue Yellow SS26 Unisex Sneakers, Size 41 - EUR
£150.84
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54