Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes white multicolour - 41

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£230.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.41
Delivery from £500.86

Saucony - Endorphin Pro 5 - Running shoes size 7, white/ multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£249.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 41 White Men

4-6 business days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Shoes White Green AW26, Size 41 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£257.85
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 8

In stock
£261.20
Delivery from £15.65
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

This is the most advanced Endorphin Pro we´ve ever engineered. It is built to deliver a return on investment you can feel with every stride.At its core is a new dual-density engine: a high-performance fusion of PWRRUN PB and Super Critical PWRRUN HG for elite energy return. We´ve paired this with a re-engineered slotted carbon plate that optimizes SPEEDROLL technology, offering a smoother transition and an explosive snap off the pavement. Finished with a targeted PWRTRAC outsole for unwavering grip, the Pro 5 is the definitive edge you need to shatter your personal best.Features:- Midsole Fusion: Dual-layer PWRRUN PB and Super Critical PWRRUN HG foam combine to form a dynamic, lightweight platform that delivers explosive propulsion and responsive cushioning.- Carbon Plate Precision: A new slotted carbon plate sharpens SPEEDROLL efficiency-creating smoother, quicker transitions and an effortlessly fast forward motion.- Grip That Goes the Distance: Durable PWRTRAC rubber outsole offers c
£230.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 9.5
£230.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Competition running shoe Men - white, multicoloured, Size 9,5
£230.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 10
£230.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 3 Running Shoe, Prospect Quartz, 3 UK
£109.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes white multicolour - 42.5
£230.90
Compare 8 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery