Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 White Blue Women SS26, Size 38,5 - EUR

Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 38,5

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 White Blue Women SS26, Size 38,5 - EUR

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£159.53
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Endorphin Pro 5 - Running shoes size 5,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£173.96
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Competition running shoe Women-white, turquoise, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£190.90
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 White Blue Women SS26, Size 38,5 - EUR

Cheapest offer

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 - The definitive shoe for your best times The Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 are the perfect choice for runners seeking maximum competition performance. Thanks to its redesigned carbon plate and PWRRUN HG foam over a PWRRUN PB base, these shoes deliver explosive response and an ultra-light feel that transforms every stride. Surface: Road Shoe type: Neutral Use: Competition Weight: 178 g Drop: 8 mm Plate: Segmented carbon plate for greater efficiency Midsole height: 39.5/31.5 mm Cushioning: PWRRUN HG / PWRRUN PB
£159.53
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoka Clifton 9 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£123.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Women’s Adrenaline GTS 24 Supportive Running Shoe, Alloy/White/Zephyr, 6 Wide
£112.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42