Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Red EU 37 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Red EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£118.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Shoes Intense Pink Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£135.14
Delivery from £4.99

SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 W - Women - Orange - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5

4-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Woman
£98.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.83
SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 - Men - Grey / Black - size 11.5- model 2026 11.5
£174.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 38
£135.14
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 - Men - Grey / Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£174.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 W - Women - Grey / Yellow - size 6- model 2026 6
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Red EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Speed 5 is built to go fast and feel smooth-whether you´re pushing the pace on track night with friends or you´re chasing a PR. A newly designed nylon plate and responsive PWRRUN PB cushioning come together for snappy transitions and a fast ride. This is speed you can count on.Features:Snappy Ride:- A full-length semi-rigid nylon plate between two layers of responsive PWRRUN PB foam, giving you a perfect balance of propulsion and cushioning for every stride.Speed Engineered:- New lightweight engineered mesh for an even more comfortable fit, perfect for fast-paced runs and daily wear.Optimized Outsole:- Reconfigured outsole with expanded coverage in the heel for greater durability during your quickest strides. Full-length groove enhances your gait cycle, giving you a smoother transition from foot strike to push-off.Specifications:- Weight: 7.2oz (204g)- Offset: 8mm (36/28mm)- Support: 2/5- Cushioning: 3/5- Design: Winged nylon plateFoam: Pwrrun PB- Pwrrun PB foam is a true
£118.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)