Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes UK 6.5 Grey

Used Offers from

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes UK 6.5 Grey

In stock
£150.55
Delivery from £15.63

Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 40

4 days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in White - Size UK 6.5M

2-3 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes UK 6.5 Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.85
Delivery from £8.54

Similar products

SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 - Men - Yellow / Grey / Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Competition running shoe Men-white, yellow, Size 10
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in Green - Size UK 6M
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Speed 5 is built to go fast and feel smooth-whether you´re pushing the pace on track night with friends or you´re chasing a PR. A newly designed nylon plate and responsive PWRRUN PB cushioning come together for snappy transitions and a fast ride. This is speed you can count on.Features:- Race day / high performance- Winged nylon plate- Speedroll technologySnappy Ride:- A full-length semi-rigid nylon plate between two layers of responsive PWRRUN PB foam, giving you a perfect balance of propulsion and cushioning for every stride.Speed Engineered:- New lightweight engineered mesh for an even more comfortable fit, perfect for fast-paced runs and daily wear.Optimized Outsole:- Reconfigured outsole with expanded coverage in the heel for greater durability during your quickest strides. Full-length groove enhances your gait cycle, giving you a smoother transition from foot strike to push-off.Cushioning:- Foam: PBPWRRUN PB foam is a true unicorn, offering the best combination of c
£129.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.