Women's running shoes Saucony Guide 18 38

Saucony Guide 18 Stability Running Shoe Women - White, Pink, Size 5

Women's running shoes Saucony Guide 18 38

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£85.97
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes, White/Crocus - 5 UK

In stock
£140.70
Delivery from £100.00

Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes, White/Crocus - 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£143.00
Delivery from £20.00

Saucony Guide 18 Women's Running Shoes, White/Crocus - 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.16
Delivery from £9.06
Women's running shoes Saucony Guide 18 38

Cheapest offer

The women's running shoes Saucony Guide 18 are designed to offer the perfect balance of comfort, stability, and performance. Specifically tailored for female runners seeking optimal support, they combine advanced technology with ergonomic design to back every stride with confidence.Made with high-quality materials, these shoes ensure excellent durability while remaining lightweight. The breathable upper promotes good airflow to the foot, limiting sweat and discomfort even during long or intense sessions.The midsole incorporates innovative support technology to guide the foot and reduce the risk of excessive pronation. This system helps maintain a natural and smooth gait, which decreases muscle fatigue and enhances athletic performance.The outsole features a non-slip pattern that guarantees excellent grip on various surfaces, whether on roads, tracks, or light trails. This secure grip increases safety and confidence during accelerations and tight turns. Superior comfort thanks ...
£85.97
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Guide 18 Stability Running Shoe Men - Grey, Multicoloured, Size 9.5
£94.36
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Saucony Guide 18 Running Shoes EU 46 Blue
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Guide 18 Stability Running Shoe Men - Grey, Multicoloured, Size 11
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Guide 18 Trainer - White - Size 9
£90.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.45
Saucony Running Shoes Guide 18 Women's
£88.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.54