Saucony Guide 19 Blue Green SS26 Women, Size 38,5 - EUR

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£99.27
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Guide 19 - Running shoes size 5,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Saucony Guide 19 Stability running shoe Women-turquoise, yellow, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£114.90
Free Delivery

Saucony - Guide 19 in Blue - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Guide 19 Blue Green SS26 Women, Size 38,5 - EUR

Cheapest offer

Saucony Guide 19 Women: modern stability and smoother transitions The Saucony Guide 19 for women are designed for runners seeking a balanced combination of stability, comfort and smoothness in every stride. Thanks to its wider platform with Center Path technology and the reformulated PWRRUN midsole, these shoes provide a guided, cushioned and responsive ride for both training and racing. Its technical mesh upper improves ventilation and fit, providing comfort throughout the run. Surface: Road. Shoe type: Support. Use: Training. Weight: 252 g. Drop: 6 mm. Midsole height: 35 mm heel / 29 mm forefoot. Cushioning: Reformulated PWRRUN foam.
£99.27
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£84.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Saucony - Road running shoes - Guide 19 Ivory/Tender for Women - Size 40 - White White 40
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 37 Woman
£95.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£97.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes UK8
£97.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99