Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£100.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Guide 19 Shoes Blue Green SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony - Guide 19 - Running shoes size 9,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Saucony Guide 19 shoes blue green - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£114.34
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Guide 19 Mens | Cobalt/navy - Blue / 9.5 / Standard

2-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony - Guide 19 in Blue - Size UK 9.5M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony Guide 19 Stability running shoe Women-white, yellow, Size 6,5
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Saucony Guide 19 shoes white yellow women - 37.5
£103.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 45 Men
£100.49
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£100.49
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Guide 19 Running Shoes Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort and protection with the new Guide 19.Engineered for maximum cushioning and protection, the Guide 19 ensures everyday comfort with a softer blend of PWRRUN, enhanced forefoot flexibility, and added durability.Feel confident in every step you take.Features and benefits:- BETTER FOAM:Enjoy enhanced comfort with every step, thanks to the softer, more responsive PWRRUN foam.- CENTERPATH TECHNOLOGY:Experience the exclusive Center Path Technology, featuring a broad-based platform with higher sidewalls that hug your foot and guide you through each step with comfort and protection.- ADAPTABLE UPPER:The new engineered mesh upper offers optimal breathability and stretch for a perfect everyday fit, with added collar comfort for a secure feel.BEST FOR Daily Run.CUSHIONING PWRRUN.SOCKLINER SRS.OFFSET 6mm (35/29mm).WEIGHT Men 9.7oz (275g).Women 8.9oz (252g.SIZES Men 7-13, 14, 15, 16.Women 5-12.SUSTAINABILITY This style is vegan and contains recycled materials.
£100.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)